Nos coureurs licenciés

ARCE-MENSO Bastien >>>>cadet 1
ARMAND Quentin >>>>>>>>Junior 1
AUDEOUD Florian >>>>>>>>cadet 1
BAYLE Clément>>>>>>>>>> cadet 1
BERNARD-BRUNEL Lucas >>Cadet 2
BERTRAND Arthur >>>>>>>>minime 2
BERTRAND Christophe>>>>> Pass Loisir
BIDAUT Nolven >>>>>>>>>>>junior 1
BIVILLE Damien >>>>>>>>>>>minime 1
BLANC-GRAS Robin >>>>>>>>cadet 2
BOLZAN Alexandre >>>>>> >cadet 2
BOUSSIQUET François >>>>Pass cyclosportive
CABROLIER Bernard >>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
CEAS Lilian >>>>>>>>>>>>>benjamin 2
CELSE Henri >>>>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
CESMAT David >>>>>>>>>>>3ème cat
CHATY Jonah >>>>>>>>>>>>minime 2
CHEVEREAU Lélian >>>>>>>Jeune
CLEMENT Emile >>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
DACHER Jérome >>>>>>>>>Junior 1
DAUGE Lucas >>>>>>>>>>>>3ème cat
DE LONGLEE Loris >>>>>>>>benjamin 2
ESPITALLIER Gabin >>>>>>>>pupille 2
FAURE-BRAC Antonin >>>>>>cadet 2
FERRIER Isabel >>>>>>>>>>>>minime 1
FERRIER Léo >>>>>>>>>>>>>pupille 2
FOYOT Jean-Louis >>>>>>>>>Pass’Cyclisme D2
FRECON Guillaume >>>>>>>>jeune
GALAMETZ Adrien >>>>>>>>>cadet 2
GARNIER Serge >>>>>>>>>Pass’Cyclisme Open
GERIN-JEAN David >>>>>>Cadet 2
GICQUEL Nathan >>>>>>>>minime 1
GLEZ Killian >>>>>>>>>>>>Cadet 2
GLEZ Laurent >>>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
GLEZ Mattéo >>>>>>>>>>>>minime 2
GONNON Bruno >>>>>>>>>>Pass Sport Nature
HOUZE-JOLY Corentin >>>>>junior 1
JOURDAN Alain >>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
KERGRESSE Job >>>>>>>>>>minime 1
LAGIER Fabrice >>>>>>>>>>3ème cat
LAGO Lucas >>>>>>>>>>>>>junior 2
LAGO Sébastien >>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclisme D3
LAQUERBE Joris >>>>>>>>>>junior 1
MEREU Julien >>>>>>>>>>>>3ème cat
MOULIN Mahé >>>>>>>>>>>>cadet 1
MOUGUERT Hanza >>>>>>>>minime 2
NICOLAS Louis >>>>>>>>>>>cadet 1
NOUGUIER Tom >>>>>>>>>>minime 2
ORTEGA Rodolphe >>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
PASSA Titouan >>>>>>>>>>>Benjamin 2
PLETAN Thomas >>>>>>>>>>benjamin 2
RIBATTO Liam >>>>>>>>>>>>cadet 1
ROTH Louis >>>>>>>>>>>>>>Benjamin 2
ROUSSEAU Christian >>>>>>>Pass loisir
SALOMEZ Marc >>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
TAUZIEDE Axel >>>>>>>>>>Benjamin 1
TEMPIER Bruno >>>>>>>>>>Pass cyclosportive
TEMPIER Stéphane >>>>>>>>1ère catégorie
THOMAS Nicolas >>>>>>>>>>2ème cat
THOMAS Pascal<>>>>>>>>> Pass cyclosportive
TOYE Mathieu>>>>>>>>>>Pass’Cyclisme Open
VARNA Victor >>>>>>>>>>cadet 1
VERZEROLI Alain >>>>>>>Pass’Cyclosport
VILLOT Léo >>>>>>>>>>>>minime 1

Publicités

Les commentaires sont fermés.